Categories
Announcements

2nd Free Decimate Prelims Open Test on 24th Jan | Register now | Check All India Ranking for the 1st open test

Dear students,

First, decimate prelims open test was an excellent eye-opener for you all. Check rankings given at the bottom. Now get ready for the second free Decimate Prelims Open Test 2021. These tests are essential for awareness about your present preparation level.

Date: 24th Jan 2021

Time: 10 am

For more details click on the link below.

Decimate Open 2021 Bootcamp

To prepare you all for the rigors and grind that is to follow in Decimate Prelims 2021 program that is starting from 1st Feb 2021, we have launched an open and free Decimate Prelims 2021 Open Bootcamp.

At least four daily free sessions are planned, starting with Sudhanshu sir’s Polity and important constitutional developments.

A detailed timetable will be shared with you all in the Club.

Click here to enroll for Decimate Prelims 2021

What is Decimate Prelims 2021?

Decimate Prelims 2021 @ Habitat is a three-phased program that ensures full coverage of current affairs syllabus, related static parts, tests, intensive discussions, and revision.

We’re going more intensive and comprehensive to make sure that you comfortably go beyond 130+ marks and literally decimate prelims.

UPSC is evolving, are you? Bury the old ways of IAS Prelims preparation

Decimate Prelims 2021 progression – 3 Phases

Decimate Prelims 2021 IAS PRelims 2021

Click here to enroll for Decimate Prelims 2021

Ranking for Decimate Prelims Open Test 01

Click here to check your score

AIRNameTotal marksCorrectIncorrectNot attempted
1Suryasnatta200100NANA
2The Silent Warrior14378202
3Praveer1317426NA
4Mansi125692110
5Bbk1237129NA
6srilakshmi121661816
7Nisha12068257
8Razh114652510
9Arnapurna Palei114652510
10Bala11166322
11Tarakaramarao11064288
12Shashank10964306
13mohan10763298
14Rishika Ajay107612316
15Anil Kumar Kohli10764324
16anushrav107622612
17Malwinder Singh1056436NA
18Hemlata Prasad105592021
19Invincible104612811
20Sachin Vats103602713
21Hersh102592516
22Mayuresh Chavan101602911
23anush hatodiya10162362
24RANJITH101572023
25Escalore100582517
26Pooja Verma99551728
27Chetan Sharma99582616
28Shubham sinha99562123
29Brinda9861372
30Bharti97583012
31Prashant9660373
32sourabh9558339
33mayur kolsure9459374
34shiwangi singh9459374
35kesani sreenivas93562915
36Japneet92552817
37bhawna92542521
38Arushi Gupta92542521
39Abhinav pal915941NA
40Pooja Sahu91563311
41Abhinav Dwivedi91563311
42mayank91553015
43SOUMYA9058402
44Pushkar90553114
45Nishtha8957385
46DEVASHISH89553213
47riyaa88543115
48Narendra8856377
49Chandramani Pyasi8756395
50Sneha Duttaroy87553510
51bhavana k87533017
52Abhisekh Sahu87553510
53Kumar8756395
54DIKSHA CHAWLA87543313
55Amit Kumar865743NA
56Arun prasad s8655378
57Utkarsh85533314
58GIRENDRA YADAV85543610
59Anjana M P84512821
60M Himabindu8455405
61Siddharth Asthana84533413
62Priyadharshini D84533413
63Arvind84533413
64AKSHAY NANDAN84481933
65Kalyani8355414
66Garima Singh83513019
67Aishwarya Dubey83523216
68ALOK82533710
69Ganapathy82523414
70Mamta Garg81451441
71Kshitij Kumar81492724
72Rijin8154424
73Akshay Wasudeo Patil8154424
74Devanshu Patel8154415
75Sachin81523612
76Kritika8053407
77Kavya. N8053407
78Nagesh80503119
79MD LUTFUR RAHMAN79493021
80S.Vinay Rohith79513613
81D.Sri vigna79472429
82Sourav ghosh79513613
83Parul chaudhary79503317
84kumar samanjashya7952399
85amoolya7954451
86Abhi7852408
87Abhinav78513712
88Harsh Vardhan Sandhu78513712
89Yaser77513910
90Angeline Renita R77493219
91Spartan Sai77493219
92Jiyyala Venkatesh7753443
93Parth77503515
94Vinay Kumar77472726
95Sadhvi77513910
96Dishansh Shah76503713
97Samriti7652435
98Kunal7652435
99Manikandan76452233
100MANISH7552444

For more details click on the link below.

By Root

Caretaker @civilsdaily

Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments